Residential

10 Beaconsfield Pde, Hawthorn
10 Bond St, Doonan
10 Kell St, Greensborough
10 Little Miller St, Brunswick
10 Lorne Grove, Camberwell
10 Miriam St, Rosanna
102 Addison Street, Elwood
103 Lakeview Rd, St Andrews
105 Goldmans Road, Panton Hill
105 Main Creek Rd, Red Hill
106 Holden Street, Fitzroy North
109 Rankins Road, Kensington
11 Castlereagh Court
11 Indra Rd, Blackburn
11 Nicholson Rd, Camberwell
11A Orange Grove, East St Kilda
12 Emereld Street, South Melbourne
12 Roemer St, Alphington
1200 Great Ocean Rd, Big Hill
12-14 Parker Street, Williamstown
123 Murrumbeena Rd, Carnegie
1248 Kyneton-Metcalfe Rd, Kyneton
125 Auburn Road, Hawthorn
1298 Glenhuntly Road, Carnegie
13 Chrystobel Cres, Hawthorn
13 Clive Rd, Hawthorn East
13 Ilma Grove, Northcote
13 Isabella Grove, Hawthorn
13 Miller St North, Fitzroy
131 Bastings Street, Northcote
133 Flaxen Hills Road, Doreen
135 The Parade, Ocean Grove
14 Bladen Avenue, Brunswick
14 The Grove, Coburg
141 Centre Road, Nunawading
141 Osborne St, South Yarra
15 Gardiner St, Hawthorn
15 Jervious St, St Hilda
15 Porter St, Bentleigh
15 Vauxhall Road, Northcote
152 Lennox St, Richmond
15a Haverbrack Ave, Malvern
16 Luxton Rd, Silver Thomas Hanley Yarra
163-165 Toorak Road. South Yarra
164 Swan Street, Richmond
1651 Gundowring Road, Gundowring
168 Barkly St, North Fitzroy
17 Fawkner St, South Yarra
17 John St, Upper Ferntree Gully
17 Mackay Street Prahran
17 Red Hill Rd, Marysville
170 Cecil St South Melbourne
17-19 Florence St Glen Waverley
18 Broadway Elwood
18 Gordon Street, Balwyn
18 Martin St Brighton
18 Nicholson Crescent Jan Juc
19 Carnarvon Ave, Jan Juc
19 Grange Rd Kew
19 Marine Pde St Kilda
192 Scotchmer St, Fitzroy
192-194 Nelson Pl Albert Park
192-194 Nelson Pl Albert Park
199 Amess St Carlton North
2 John Street Elwood
2 Royal Place Richmond
20 Fraser St Diamond Creek
20 McCarron Pde Essendon
20 Mona Place, South Yarra
20 Old Coach Road, Princetown
20 Rae Street, Fitzroy
20 Springfield Av, Toorak
21 Belmont Ave, Kew
21 Brympton Av, Park Orchards
21 Jackson St St Kilda
211 Balwyn Road North Balwyn
216 Bogong High Plains Rd, Falls Creek
22 Berkely St Hawthorn
22 McCracken St kensington
23 Bevan Street, Albert Park
23 Bruce St Toorak
230 Point Leo Rd Red Hill
24 Sussex St Brighton
24 Vincent St Glen Iris
25 & 25 Fletcher St Hawthorn East
25 Georges Road Flinders
25 Gourlay Street Balaclava
25/1 Flagstaff Lane West Melbourne
26 Bridgeport St Silver Thomas Hanley Melbourne
26 Cosham St Brighton
26 Kinane St Brighton
26 Synnot Street Werribee
26 William Street Brighton
27 Cunningham St Northcote
27 Gipps St Richmond
27 Hampden Road Armadale
270 Rae St, Fitzroy
273 Beaconsfield Pde Middle Park
274 Russell St, Melbourne
28 Gardenia Rd Elsternwick
28 Woodside Crescent, Toorak
29 Rankins Rd Kensington
2A Linum St Blackburn
3 Bundalohn Court St Kilda
3 Jackson St Anglesea
3/187 St Helena Rd
30 Harper Street Northcote
30 Matlock St Preston
30 Rockbeare Grove Ivanhoe
30 Rowland St Kew
31 Croydon Rd Surrey Hills
31 Gordon St Wonthaggi
31 Kinkler Rd Glen Waverley
31 St Edmond Rd Prahran
32 & 34 Thomas St Richmond
32 Harold Street Middle Park
32-34 Park St South Yarra
33 Barton Terrace Hawthorn
33 Brougham St Nth Melbourne
331 Duke Rd, Doonan QLD
332 Canterbury Road St Kilda
345 Clarendon St South Melbourne
36 Cumberland Rd, Pascoe Vale
36 Leslie Road, Essendon
36 Robyn Road, Moggs Creek
36 Shiel St, North Melbourne
38 Leslie Rd Essendon
4 Bundara Ave Fitzroy North
4 Cole St, Richmond
4 Elgin Avenue Armadale
4 McClellan Court, Wye River
4 Millicent St Rosanna
40 Beach Road, Mentone
40 Glen Iris Rd Camberwell
42 Osborne Street, Williamstown
423 Whitehorse Road
429 Wellington Street, Clifton Hill
43 Gordon Grove Northcote
43 Hanover Street Brunswick
44 Abbotsford Grove, Ivanhoe
45 Liddiard St Hawthorn
47 Lisson Grove Hawthorn
48 Page St, Albert Park
481 Albion St Brunswick
484 St Kilda Road
49 Shoreham Rd Red Hill South
49 Wilson Street North Carlton
498 Whitehorse Road Surrey Hills
5 Coppin Grove Hawthorn
5/41-47 Dally Street, Clifton Hill
51 Stuart St Armadale
51 Uplands Drive, Main Ridge
52 Delbridge St North Fitzroy
52 King St Flinders
52 Russell Street Newtown
53 Avoca St Sth Yarra
53 Knox Street, Clovelly
55 Norwood Road Caulfield
56 May St North Fitzroy
57 Arthurs Ave, McCrae
578 Kerrie Road, Kerrie
58 Church Street, Hawthorn
58 The Eyrie Eaglemont
587 Dandenong Road
589 Brunswick St Fitzroy North
59 Barkley St Fitzroy
59 Delbridge St, North Fitzroy
59 Empress Ave Kingsville
590 Clayton Road
6 Bastings St Northcote
6 Edmonds St Diamond Creek
6 Medway Street Footscray
6 Mermaid Ave Ocean Grove
6 Sturt Court, Wye River
6 Trawalla Ave Toorak
6 Victoria St Elsternwick
6 Watson Rd, Mt Martha
60 Surf Pde Inverloch
608 St Kilda Road
615 White Hill Road, Red Hill
62 Lialeeta Road Fairhaven
63 Exhibition St Melbourne
63-65 Bouverie Street Carlton
65 Bayside Drive, Walkerville
65 Mathieson Rd, Winchelsea
65 Thomson St Northcote
678 Boundary Rd Truganina
69 Smith Street Kensington
7 Adeney Ave, Kew
7 Bowen Street Kew
7 Grange Avenue Canterbury
7 Pollington St St Kilda
7 Robe St St Kilda
7 Tiuna Grove Elwood
7 Willowbank Grove Ivanhoe
70 Harold St Middlepark
71 Smiths Rd Templestowe
72 The Crescent Sherbrooke
73 St Georges Road
73-103 Nicholson St Abbotsford
74 Gipp Street, East Melbourne
76 Thomson Street, Northcote
78 Creswick St Footscray
7-9 Marne St Sth Yarra
79 Mitford Street Elwood
8 Barrett St Albert Park
8 Evans St Fairfield
8 Glen Road Toorak
8 Glencoe Ave, Caulfield
80 Turner Ave, Woodend
8003 Whitehall Rd Flinders
8-10 Warburton Lane
82 Cole Street Brighton
825 Main Rd Eltham - Mixed Use Development
84-86 Leveson St
85 Keele St Collingwood
85 King St Queenscliff
86 Gipps St, East Melbourne
9 Moor St Fitzroy
9-13 Simmons Street, South Yarra
96 Union St Northcote
98-110 Walsh St South Yarra
Abbott House
Adey House
Andrews Residence, 405 Station St Carlton North
Apartments 594 St Kilda Road
Apartments Hood Street Elwood
Apostolopolous House
Bailey House, Northcote
Baker/Urquhart Residence
Batman Road Eltham
Bennett Residence
Betts and Suitela Residence, 101 Page St Albert Park
Blackrock House
Blamey Residence
Blue Wren Close, Bright
Bolton Residence Verandah
Bowman Studio Caulfield
Boyd House fees
Boyd House landscaping
Boyd Residence
Brakin Wye River Project
Briskin House, 2 Gahan Court, Toorak
Bucknill-ShacKleton House, Lorne
Butler Residence 368 Gore Street
Cahill Mason Residence, Fitzroy North
Cato Street, Hawthorn
Charman Road Cheltenham
Chirnside Beach House @ Fairhaven
Chrimes residence, 17 Churchill Rd Mount Martha
Church St Brighton Joinery
Collingwood Residence
Coloretti Residence
Cotton Residence
Coventry and Evans Houses
Crone-Goodman Extensions
Crothers Wilson Residence Main Ridge
Cunningham House, 8 Ironbark Avenue Fairhaven
Currie House
Davidson Residence, 21 Yarraford Ave Alphington
Davis Lester House - 189 - 191 Edward St Brunswick
Dench House 22 Melba Parade Anglesea
DHS Houses, South Morang
DHS Housing Wangaratta
Dickinson House, Barwon Heads
Doveritch Residence 6 Bethune Street, Hawthorn East
Dunstan Avenue Brunswick
Edithvale House
Elgin and Nicholson St Ramps
Elizabeth Street Apartments
Empire Apartments
Epstein House, 134 Flinders Street
Epstein Residence
Fairway Waters
Falls Creek Apartments
G&B Beach House Extension Lorne
Gelnay residence, Meredith St Elwood
Glenburn House
Glencairn - 6 Graigrossie Ave, Coburg
Gore Street Ftizroy
Graham Residence 23 Fowler St. Box Hill South
Greens Estate
Grey Sisters Housing
Grover Residence
Gubby Residence
Haack Alterations, 15 Magnolia Rd, Ivanhoe
Hall and Letts House, Upper Beaconsfield
Hardwidge House, 220 Jarosite Rd Bells Beach
Heritage Mansions Costs
Higgins House, 7 Jackson Street Anglesea
Hilton Dodds House, Anglesea
Hogan Residence, 70 Foley Street, Kew
Holland Residence
Holloway House, 2-4 Henley St Barwon Heads
Holmes Residence
Home Green Costs
Hotham City
Howard House Alfred St Port Melbourne
Hughes House Curlewis
Hunter House, 74 Morris St Williamstown
Ian George House
Isaacs Residence East St Kilda
Jackson House - Prahran
Johns Residence
Kerestas House, 9 Catania Street Mentone
Kerrie House
Koco - 36 Mercer Rd Armadale
Krauss Residence, 8 Campbell Grove, Hawthorn East
Kronborg Residence
Labassa
Lardner House 264 Park St North Fitzroy
Lawrence Residence 9 Murray St Elsternwick
Lennie House
Leuzzi Warehouse
Lewis House
Leyh Residence
Lift to Tribeca
Little Curran St
Longley Residence
Lot 10 Blue Wren Close Bright
Lot 13 Rothesay Avenue, Brighton
Lot 2 Humble Street, Barwon Heads
Lot 2 Humble Street, Barwon Heads
Lot 2, 108 Moor St Fitzroy
Lot 3, Blue Wren Clost Bright
Lot 5, Blue wren Development
Lot 6 , Blue Wren Clost Bright
Manolios Residence
Mary St St Kilda West
Matthews Property Donvale
McKean Street
Mellett 3664 Point Nepean Rd Portsea
Mercer St Apartments
Merri Cohousing
Milne Residence, Barwon Heads
Moloney House, 4 Victoria Rd, Camberwell
Mont Albert Rd Canterbury
Moonah Links, Ten Houses
Moonee Ponds Apertments
Morning Star redevelopment
Mornington House
Mt Cooper Estate, Bundoora
Myrtleford House
Neslon House, Somers
Nicholson Street, Footscray
Oak Tree House
O'dea Residence Flinders
Oulton Judd House 103 Ormond Esp Elwood
Plowman Residence, 11 Ruskin Rd Glen Iris
Plus Warehouse, Richmond
Portsea Village
Prefab House, Oak Valley Road, Avenal
Preuss Residence, 84 Pound Rd Warrandyte
Pullen Residence, 42 Clyde St Thornbury
Purser Residence
Pyalong and Axedale Police Stations
Ralton Residence, 13 Cassell St South Yarra
Rear unit 20 Fraser Street Diamond Creek
ReGenesis Eco Village
Regrow Housing
Roche House Sorrento
Roofing Cost Report - Glenbrae Homes
Royal Women's Hospital Apartments Carlton
Rubensteins, 103-107 Chapel Street, Prahran
Samford Eco Village
Schildberger House 2-4 Prescott Av Mt Martha
Schurman Residence
Schurr Residence
Schwartz Redrocks, Point Addis
Schwartz Residence
Scott & O'Haloran House 255 Ross St Port Melbourne
Scott St Elwood
Sean Godsell Studio
SEAV OoH 56 Derby Street
Seddon House
Simpson House Game Keepers Field Mount Macedon
Smith House 1/2 Vautier St Elwood
Somme Avenue, Frankston
Spittle Residence
St Andrews Beach
St Vincent's Place
St. Lukes, South Melbourne
Stanley Beach House, 52 Charles St Lorne
Starter Home Design Competition
Stevens House, Deans Marsh
Stewart Residence 1 Densham Rd Armadale
Stillwell House, 18 Retreat Rd Hampton
Sunrise Beach House
Sussex Street, Brighton
Sutton Grove Richmond
Tadmore House - 10 Avalon Rd Armadale
Tanderra
Tanner Street
Taylor House
The Chapel, Jolimont
Thomson St Belmont
Thorson-Rowe House
Tip Top Retirement Village
Tower Avenue
Trembath Residence
Trivet Residence
Tulloch House
Turkish Consul General Residence
Unit 2, 63 Cape St Heidelberg
Unit Tax Depreciation
Vue Grand Apartment
Watson Residence
Weeden House
Weir St and Cotham Rd Tax Depreciation
Welsh Church Chapel House
Wheatley House Lot 65 14th Road, 13th Beach Golf Links
Wheeler House
Wilson House, Flinders
Wilson Residence, Flinders
Wilson Street, Princess Hill
Woods Residence Kensington
Woodsmoke Apartments, Falls Creek
Wulff and Lynch Residence
Yap Residence, 4 Glenleigh Crt, Glen Waverley
Yates House 48 Melba Pde Anglesea
Yates Residence, Tungkillo, South Australia
Yodgee House

rock balancing